Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 100 of 252 constituents

Amy Adams

Titles: Cashier

Christopher Adams

Titles: Social Studies

Celeste Alters

Titles: School Counselor

John Ault

Titles: Budgetary

Brian Baker

Titles: Custodian

Susan Baldwin

Titles: Language Arts, Grade 8

Tricia Barkee

Titles: Intervention Specialist

Nancy Barnett

Titles: Bus Driver

Kraig Barth

Titles: HS Intervention Specialist

Alisha Barton

Titles: Alisha.Barton@wbwarriors.org

Rachael Basalla

Titles: Math/Science

Tim Basalla

Titles: Intervention Specialist

Debbie Birkhimer

Titles: Bus Driver

Shane Blommel

Titles: Social Studies

Gayla Bock

Titles: Computer/Business

Jennifer Bonar

Titles: Custodian

Janette Bowen

Titles: Cook's Helper

Cayla Bowers

Titles: Kindergarten

Megan Bowser

Titles: Intervention Specialist

Jill Boyle

Titles: Secretary

Melissa Brand

Titles: Vocal Music

Michael Brown

Titles: Science

Allyson Burkey

Titles: Grade 2

Barbara Cackovic

Titles: Accounts Payable

Amy Cannon

Titles: Spanish

Alice Cartwright

Titles: Intervention Specialist

Stephanie Chiaro

Titles: Intervention Specialist

Krista Clay

Titles: Vocal Music

Debra Clegg

Titles: Intervention Specialist

Logan Coe

Titles: Intervention Specialist

Brian Coffee

Titles: Principal

Karen Coffee

Titles: Grade 1

Cari Conaway

Titles: Language Arts

Courtney Cooper

Titles: Vocational Agricultural

Timothy Cooper

Titles: Language Arts/Science

Joe Courtwright

Titles: Board of Education

Jessica Crider

Titles: Intervention Specialist

Amy Criss

Titles: Language Arts

Teri Crowl

Titles: Head Cook

Anne Cushman

Titles: Grade 2

Michael D'Amico

Titles: School Counselor

Victoria Daquelente

Titles: LA/Social Studies

Carl Davanzo

Titles: Math/Science

Zachary Dean

Titles: Intervention Specialist

Tracy Dearth

Titles: Bus Driver

Lola Deckerd

Titles: Custodian

Cindy DeRienzo

Titles: Intervention Specialist

Stephanie Derry

Titles: Cook's Helper

Penny DeShields

Titles: Assistant Principal

Chris Dorris

Titles: Intervention Specialist

Pam Douglas

Titles: Head Cook

Amy Eddins

Titles: Language Arts

Frank Edie

Titles: Physical Education

Jody Edie

Titles: Transportation Supervisor

Tonya Edie

Titles: Science

Laura Edwards

Titles: Intervention Specialist

Micki Egli

Titles: Superintendent

Denise Elder

Titles: Secretary

Vanessa Emmons

Titles: Grade 1

Mary Ann Emplit

Titles: Bus Driver

Nancy Ensley

Titles: Intervention Specialist

Ricky Estes

Titles: Custodian

Michael Falasca

Titles: Social Studies

Brandon Ferry

Titles: Technology

Kim Fink

Titles: Bus Driver

Adam Fisher

Titles: Treasurer

Jennifer Foor

Titles: Cook's Helper/Bus Driver

Marissa Frame

Titles: Language Arts

Cari Frantz

Titles: Bus Driver

Jennifer Fye

Titles: Grade 2

Marian Gainor

Titles: Title 1 Tutor

Philip Glasser

Titles: Custodian

Robert Graham

Titles: Principal

James Graham, Jr.

Titles: Technology Specialist

Elizabeth Hall

Titles: School Nurse

John Hancock

Titles: Social Studies

Ken Harris

Titles: School Counselor

Christine Harter

Titles: Bus Driver/Cashier

Kerry Hartshorn

Titles: Custodian

Jessica Haupt

Titles: Intervention Specialist
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 100 of 252 constituents